Kiss My Ass Mike ""The Fag" Villar!

Saturday, February 11, 2006

The Atrocities Of Mike Villar

Once in a while , you will come across some pompous wang on the internet, trying so hard to make a name by picking on some innocent chap and lambasting him/HER to kingdom come. Ladies and gentlemen, our man here is no exception...


Micheal Joseph Villar y Alinan

Ahh Mikey, I bet you always knew that this day would come. That your hateful nitpicking of people who have done nothing against you would finally caught up with you. And that your sins would ultimately be committed against you.




Tough words Mike.
Make sure your bullet kills me asshole!


To all of you who don't know this scum of scums, he's one nasty sick fuck who keeps a blog on http://mikey.i.ph/ where he loves to write about how he spends most of his days wasting away and wanking off. Sure it was entertaining, but then he crossed the line. He crossed me. Suddenly, it wasn't funny anymore. He started making a few people look like a bunch of freaks labeling them with all sorts of nasty things (check out his series called "The Atrocities of Friendster") . Yeah yeah he's just a "typical sorry ass loser who is just trying to output all his angst" but he's gone too far (yeah, fuck you too). He may have the right to be angry at the world for making him live such a pathetic life but it's wrong for him to try and infect other people with his misery (FYI, that's my picture above so that you know who this is. Shoot me you say?????).


A few more exhibits of Mike's handy work:



Makes you want to masturbate huh? You really make me sick.

Ok now let's get a little personal. To all ya people wanting vengeance on Mike, here's a little drop of blood on the water:



Check out his looks... what a sleepy looking monkey!
You fag, you are more abyssmal than the people you spew your shit cannon at.
Ooopsss... did I point the already obvious?


Full Name: Michael Joseph Alinan Villar B.K.A. Mike Villar
Aliases: Adam Mordo, v1ll4r
Email addresses: v1ll4@yahoo.com, mike.villar@gmail.com
Friendster URL: http://www.friendster.com/user.php?uid=3578238
Known addresses:
1st: 261 Talisay St. Hillcrest Village, Camarin road, Caloocan, 1117
2nd: 1100 Evergreen st. ValleyView Caloocan, 1117
Cel: +639186250544
Sites: man-blog.com, thestreamlinetimes.ph, mikey.i.ph



An eye for an eye mikey. Next time, watch what you say and know people first before f*cking with them.

More sickness, a self-written background of Mike from INQ7:
"I'm 23 years old and currently doing marketing work for an Internet firm. I have been single for more than a year now and have since been consistently turned down by random women I solicit sexual favors from in the street. Must be my halitosis."
Man, you are a real loser! And how can you not have halitosis when you're performing self-fellatio everyday?? On a side note, for Mikey's monkey parents, before you kiss your son, ask him first if he has brushed his teeth and used mouthwash 3 times over! And for people close to Mike, ask him first if he has washed his hands with an industrial-strength soap before shaking his hand or giving him a high five!

Other pictures, what a site for sore eyes you are:




Naomi watts with KingKong. She's human, and YOU'RE AN APE.

How many times do I have to tell you?!
Humans can't mix with apes. And will you please stop fantasizing about her?

Btw, that's MAFFY, and Mike has a big crush on her. But poor Mikey knows he doesn't stand a chance. No chance in hell! It's not gonna happen fool. Keep dreaming and wanking! Niyahahahaha!



Ok, trip to the zoo's now over. ..
Hey! What the fuck are you smiling at, monkey? Back to your cage!




Here's our beloved monkey blending in society.
Hey try losing some weight, lard ass!

Sure looks like a lot to me!
Tangina lakas mo manglait unggoy ka mas may hitsura pa sayo
mga nilait mo!



Yessss, pogi. Hehe.
Monkey want to suck on a banana? Yes, of course you do!

Fag.

Do I hear people wanting more? Ok, let's do a little collateral damage.

What I don't understand about Mike is his criteria for picking people to ridicule on his "The Atrocities of Friendster" series. What does it take to be a part of that segment? And why isn't his brother on it?! Hmmm wait a minute, you may ask: what's his brother got to do with anything? Oh yeah, hold on. let me tell you about his brother Ryan. He's quite a character, a punk ass b*tch wannabe, check him out:



Yeah, everyone meet Mike's brotha.
If ya aks about him, mc Mike be tellin' ya dat he the realist sh*t, dawg!



Holy shit, that son of a bitch has a huge nose!
I've seen cocks on horses smaller than the shoe horn on your brother's face!

And what are you doin' wit your mama's panties son?
Boy, you're definitely gonna be shot like fity.



Awww yeah, who da sh*t now?

Ewww, smelling your mama's undies... not cool.

Mikey, seriously, look at what your example did to your brother! He looks like a shabu dealer dreaming of scoring big and being a rapper.
Right. Just what our country needs.

Ryan's Friendster profile:
Hey answer me this Mike, how can your brother not be in your articles????? Man, he's a perfect jackass for your segment! I hope to see him on the next volume. Seeing your brother, I wonder what your folks are like. Do they even know what the f*ck you've been up to??

Well, that's enough Mike bashing, for now. Until I get the vibe to bash you again, till then asshole. Try to f*ck with me again, go ahead, I dare you.

Yours truly.

14 Comments:

Blogger Camm Comics said...

I thought Mike was just targeting those sick people that pimps themselves by taking out their clothes just to get a bang, but you you showed me for what he really is, an asshole trampling other people just for the sake of getting his 15 minutes of fame. Some of the people he made fun of I think doesn't deserve it.

It's so sad that strayed away from the basic idea that made his Patrol sites work, and end up just finding random victims and make up anything about them, and make fun of them. :(

Jologs pala siya. :P

hahahah... Mikey Villar is one dumb SOB.. hahahaha... what a fu** loser! hahaha...

kaya pala ganon na lang manglait, DAHIL siya mismo eh mukhang bakla! hahaha SARAT ang ilong at symetric ang hugis ng mukha, symetric as in... symetrical truck tire! hahahaha...

anak ng puta!... kung mag-pose sa camera eh daig pa ang baklang kanto!.. hahahaha...

parang nag-hihintay na ma butt-fuck ... hahaha..

This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.

hahahah... Mikey Villar is one dumb SOB.. hahahaha... what a fu** loser! hahaha...

kaya pala ganon na lang manglait, DAHIL siya mismo eh mukhang bakla! hahaha SARAT ang ilong at symetric ang hugis ng mukha, symetric as in... symetrical truck tire! hahahaha...

anak ng puta!... kung mag-pose sa camera eh daig pa ang baklang kanto!.. hahahaha...

parang nag-hihintay na ma butt-fuck ... hahaha..

Blogger marty said...

karma lang yan. hahaha

"but you you showed me for what he really is, an asshole trampling other people just for the sake of getting his 15 minutes of fame. Some of the people he made fun of I think doesn't deserve it."

camm comics, i think he's getting more than 15 min. of fame now, hahaha

great read, great work, vigilant. at least now he'd learn to post more responsibly. what a loser.

Blogger TaLsIk_LaWaY said...

This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.

Blogger stiluvu said...

mike villar takes a dump on your face idiot! you are a bigger loser than him. his dick's bigger than yours and that's if he folds it in half. if you want to battle with him, try to check your vocabulary first. if i was your professor, you'd get a D. game on asshole. you mess with mike villar, you mess with me.

if you delete this comment then you got a dick smaller than a pea. no wait. you already do. here's a tweezer. jack off mofo!

Blogger Ade said...

Whatever, vigilanteyes.

Blogger lateralus said...

a fansite for mike villar?! wow.

Blogger Asian Shark said...

i'm really curious what those comments deleted by the author were. i think you should allow people to speak their minds, whether they agree with you or not.

just a thought.

Blogger evelyn said...

nyahahaha, i must admit i enjoyed mikey's blog.., but your's way better.. hahaha awesome.., and his brother?? he is pathetic!! poor boy!.. he must be cursing his parent for having mikey as his brother.. hehehehe

Blogger rd2mms said...

one more thing about this moron: Mike Villar is a SPAMMER.

http://marksalin.multiply.com

Blogger menageatrois said...

this is the correct profile of mike villar http://profiles.friendster.com/35897158

Blogger Rico said...

http://img692.imageshack.us/img692/7508/photoon20100213at2013.jpg

Post a Comment

<< Home

Mess With Me Again And I Will Hunt You Down, Monkey Boy...